Full List of Events | Monthly Calendar View | Monthly List View



Aug. | Sept. | Oct. | Nov. | Dec. | Jan. | Feb. | Mar. | Apr. | May | June | July

December
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Dec 17, 2018 Men's Basketball Earlham 7:00 PM Video Live stats
Dec 20, 2018 Women's Basketball vs. Kean @ Yes
(Daytona Beach Shootout)
11:00 AM Video Live stats
Dec 20, 2018 Men's Basketball Hiram  * 6:00 PM Video Live stats
Dec 21, 2018 Men's Basketball Allegheny  * 2:00 PM Video Live stats
Dec 21, 2018 Women's Basketball vs. Stevenson @ Yes
(Daytona Beach Shootout)
5:00 PM Video Live stats
Dec 28, 2018 Women's Basketball Finlandia
(Amy Hasbrook Tournament (Finlandia, Franklin, Thomas More))
2:00 PM Video Live stats
Live stats
Dec 29, 2018 Women's Basketball TBA
(Amy Hasbrook Tournament (Finlandia, Franklin, Thomas More))
TBA Video Live stats
Dec 29, 2018 Men's Basketball vs. Otterbein @ Tampa Prep: Tampa, Fla.
(Tampa Bay Shootout)
5:00 PM
Dec 30, 2018 Men's Basketball vs. Maryville (Tenn.)/WPI @ Tampa Prep: Tampa, Fla.
(Tampa Bay Shootout (1 p.m. third-place/3 p.m. Championship))
TBA
January
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Jan 2, 2019 Women's Basketball at Allegheny  * 2:00 PM Video Live stats
Jan 3, 2019 Women's Basketball at Hiram  * 2:00 PM
Jan 5, 2019 Women's Basketball at Wooster  * 1:00 PM Video Live stats
Jan 5, 2019 Men's Basketball at Wooster  * 3:00 PM Live stats Audio
Video Audio
Jan 9, 2019 Men's Basketball at Denison  * 6:00 PM Audio Live stats
Video
Jan 9, 2019 Women's Basketball at Denison  * 8:00 PM Video Live stats
Jan 11, 2019 Men's Swimming at Rose-Hulman 6:00 PM
Jan 11, 2019 Women's Swimming at Rose-Hulman 6:00 PM
Jan 12, 2019 Women's Basketball Ohio Wesleyan  * 1:00 PM Video Live stats
Jan 12, 2019 Women's Swimming Hillsdale 1:00 PM
Jan 12, 2019 Men's Basketball Ohio Wesleyan  * 3:00 PM Video Live stats
Audio
Jan 16, 2019 Men's Basketball at Wabash  * 7:00 PM Video Audio
Live stats
Jan 18, 2019 Men's Track and Field at Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational 6 p.m.
Jan 18, 2019 Women's Track and Field at Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational 6 p.m.
Jan 19, 2019 Women's Basketball Kenyon  * 1:00 PM Video Live stats
Jan 19, 2019 Men's Swimming Franklin 1:00 PM
Jan 19, 2019 Women's Swimming Franklin 1:00 PM
Jan 19, 2019 Men's Basketball Kenyon  * 3:00 PM Live stats Video
Audio
Jan 23, 2019 Women's Basketball at Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM Live stats
Jan 23, 2019 Men's Basketball Wittenberg  * 7:00 PM Live stats Audio
Video
Jan 26, 2019 Women's Basketball at Oberlin  * 1:00 PM Video Live stats
Jan 26, 2019 Men's Swimming at Chicago 2:00 PM
Jan 26, 2019 Men's Swimming vs. Calvin @ University of Chicago 2:00 PM
Jan 26, 2019 Women's Swimming at Chicago 2:00 PM
Jan 26, 2019 Women's Swimming vs. Calvin @ University of Chicago 2:00 PM
Jan 26, 2019 Men's Basketball at Oberlin  * 3:00 PM Live stats Audio
Video
February
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Feb 1, 2019 Men's Track and Field Tiger Small College Invitational 6 p.m.
Feb 1, 2019 Women's Track and Field Tiger Small College Invitational 6 p.m.
Feb 1, 2019 Women's Basketball Allegheny  * 6:00 PM Video Live stats
Feb 1, 2019 Men's Basketball at Hiram  * 6:00 PM Audio
Feb 2, 2019 Men's Basketball at Allegheny  * 2:00 PM Live stats Audio
Video
Feb 2, 2019 Women's Basketball Hiram  * 3:00 PM Video Live stats
Feb 6, 2019 Men's Basketball Wabash  * 7:00 PM Audio Live stats
Video
Feb 8, 2019 Men's Tennis Chicago 5:00 PM
Feb 8, 2019 Women's Tennis Chicago 5:00 PM
Feb 9, 2019 Men's Track and Field DePauw Invitational 11 a.m.
Feb 9, 2019 Women's Track and Field DePauw Invitational 11 a.m.
Feb 9, 2019 Women's Basketball at Ohio Wesleyan  * 1:00 PM Video Live stats
Feb 9, 2019 Men's Basketball at Ohio Wesleyan  * 3:00 PM Video Live stats
Audio
Feb 9, 2019 Men's Tennis Butler 6:00 PM
Feb 10, 2019 Men's Tennis Washington University in St. Louis 9:30 AM
Feb 10, 2019 Women's Tennis Washington University in St. Louis 1:30 PM
Feb 13, 2019 Men's Tennis at Indianapolis 4:30 PM
Feb 13, 2019 Women's Tennis at Indianapolis 4:30 PM
Feb 13, 2019 Women's Basketball Denison  * 6:00 PM Video Live stats
Feb 13, 2019 Men's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio
(1st of 4 days)
6:30 PM
Feb 13, 2019 Women's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio
(1st of 4 days)
6:30 PM
Feb 13, 2019 Men's Basketball Denison  * 8:00 PM Video Live stats
Audio
Feb 14, 2019 Men's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio
(2nd of 4 days (prelims at 10 a.m.; finals at 6:30 p.m.))
10:00 AM
Feb 14, 2019 Women's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio
(2nd of 4 days (prelims at 10 a.m.; finals at 6:30 p.m.))
10:00 AM
Feb 15, 2019 Men's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio
(3rd of 4 days (prelims at 10 a.m.; finals at 6:30 p.m.))
10:00 AM
Feb 15, 2019 Women's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio
(3rd of 4 days (prelims at 10 a.m.; finals at 6:30 p.m.))
10:00 AM
Feb 16, 2019 Men's Track and Field DePauw Classic 11 a.m.
Feb 16, 2019 Women's Track and Field DePauw Classic 11 a.m.
Feb 16, 2019 Men's Tennis Centre TBA
Feb 16, 2019 Men's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio
(4th of 4 days (prelims at 10 a.m.; finals at 6:30 p.m.))
10:00 AM
Feb 16, 2019 Women's Swimming at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Denison University; Granville, Ohio
(4th of 4 days (prelims at 10 a.m.; finals at 6:30 p.m.))
10:00 AM
Feb 16, 2019 Women's Basketball Wooster  * 1:00 PM Video Live stats
Feb 16, 2019 Men's Lacrosse at Rhodes 2:00 PM
Feb 16, 2019 Men's Basketball Wooster  * 3:00 PM Live stats Audio
Audio Video
Feb 22, 2019 Baseball vs. Thomas More @ Birmingham, Ala. 2:00 PM
Feb 22, 2019 Baseball at Birmingham Southern 5:00 PM
Feb 23, 2019 Men's Track and Field at Fred Wilt Invitational at Anderson University 3 p.m.
Feb 23, 2019 Women's Track and Field at Fred Wilt Invitational at Anderson University 3 p.m.
Feb 23, 2019 Baseball at TBD TBA
Feb 23, 2019 Women's Tennis Principia TBA
Feb 23, 2019 Men's Lacrosse Carthage 2:00 PM
Feb 23, 2019 Women's Lacrosse at Chicago 2:00 PM Video
Feb 24, 2019 Baseball at TBD
(Birmingham, Ala.)
TBA
Feb 26, 2019 Women's Lacrosse Ill. Wesleyan 7:30 PM
Feb 27, 2019 Men's Lacrosse Capital 7:00 PM
March
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Mar 1, 2019 Men's Track and Field at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at College of Wooster 10 a.m.
Mar 1, 2019 Women's Track and Field at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at College of Wooster 10 a.m.
Mar 1, 2019 Softball at Berry 2:00 PM Video Live stats
Mar 1, 2019 Softball at Berry 4:00 PM Video Live stats
Mar 2, 2019 Men's Track and Field at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at College of Wooster 10 a.m.
Mar 2, 2019 Women's Track and Field at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at College of Wooster 10 a.m.
Mar 2, 2019 Women's Tennis at Butler 9:00 AM
Mar 2, 2019 Baseball at Mt. St. Joseph 12:00 PM
Mar 2, 2019 Softball at Emory 12:00 PM
Mar 2, 2019 Women's Lacrosse at Mount Union 12:00 PM Live stats
Mar 2, 2019 Softball at Emory 2:00 PM
Mar 2, 2019 Baseball at Mt. St. Joseph 3:00 PM
Mar 2, 2019 Men's Tennis Principia 4:00 PM
Mar 3, 2019 Softball vs. Case Western Reserve @ Lexington, Ky. (Transylvania Univ.)
(Transylvania Softball Tournament)
10:00 AM
Mar 3, 2019 Baseball at Mt. St. Joseph 12:00 PM
Mar 3, 2019 Softball at Transylvania
(Pio Classic)
3:00 PM Video Live stats
Mar 5, 2019 Men's Tennis Earlham 4:30 PM
Mar 7, 2019 Women's Lacrosse at Earlham 7:00 PM
Mar 8, 2019 Women's Tennis at Illinois St. 5:00 PM
Mar 9, 2019 Men's Tennis Rose-Hulman 8:30 AM
Mar 9, 2019 Baseball vs. Manchester @ Chatard High School; Indianapolis, Ind. 12:00 PM
Mar 9, 2019 Baseball vs. Manchester @ Chatard High School; Indianapolis, Ind. 3:00 PM
Mar 9, 2019 Men's Lacrosse Denison  * 3:00 PM
Mar 9, 2019 Men's Tennis Wis.-Eau Claire 4:30 PM
Mar 10, 2019 Baseball vs. Manchester @ Chatard High School; Indianapolis, Ind. 12:00 PM
Mar 10, 2019 Baseball vs. Manchester @ Chatard High School; Indianapolis, Ind. 3:00 PM
Mar 11, 2019 Men's Tennis Wooster 4:30 PM
Mar 12, 2019 Men's Lacrosse at Elmhurst 7:00 PM
Mar 13, 2019 Women's Lacrosse Centre 6:00 PM
Mar 16, 2019 Men's Track and Field at Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet 12:30 p.m.
Mar 16, 2019 Women's Track and Field at Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet 12:30 p.m.
Mar 16, 2019 Softball vs. Wartburg @ WashU; St. Louis, Mo. TBA
Mar 16, 2019 Softball at Washington University in St. Louis TBA
Mar 16, 2019 Baseball vs. Calvin @ Terre Haute, Ind. 2:00 PM
Mar 16, 2019 Women's Lacrosse Mt. St. Joseph
(Greencastle, IN)
2:30 PM
Mar 16, 2019 Baseball at Rose-Hulman 5:00 PM Video Live stats
Mar 17, 2019 Softball vs. Wartburg @ WashU; St. Louis, Mo. TBA
Mar 17, 2019 Softball at Washington University in St. Louis TBA
Mar 17, 2019 Baseball Rose-Hulman 1:00 PM
Mar 20, 2019 Men's Lacrosse at Ill. Wesleyan 7:00 PM
Mar 23, 2019 Women's Lacrosse at Oberlin  * 12:00 PM
Mar 23, 2019 Men's Lacrosse at Alma 1:00 PM
Mar 24, 2019 Softball at Whitworth 4:00 PM
Mar 24, 2019 Softball at Whitworth 6:30 PM
Mar 25, 2019 Women's Tennis vs. St. Thomas (Minn.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. 9:30 AM
Mar 25, 2019 Men's Tennis vs. St. Thomas (Minn.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. 12:30 PM
Mar 25, 2019 Women's Lacrosse vs. Berry @ Sewanee, Tenn. 8:00 PM
Mar 26, 2019 Men's Tennis vs. Carleton @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
Mar 26, 2019 Softball at Pacific Lutheran 3:00 PM
Mar 26, 2019 Softball at Pacific Lutheran 5:00 PM
Mar 27, 2019 Softball at Linfield TBA
Mar 27, 2019 Softball at Linfield TBA
Mar 27, 2019 Women's Tennis vs. Wis.-Whitewater @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. 8:30 AM
Mar 27, 2019 Men's Tennis vs. Wis.-Whitewater @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. 11:30 AM
Mar 27, 2019 Men's Lacrosse at Marymount (Va.) 7:00 PM
Mar 27, 2019 Women's Lacrosse at Sewanee 7:00 PM
Mar 28, 2019 Women's Tennis vs. Carleton @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. 9:30 AM
Mar 28, 2019 Softball at George Fox 3:00 PM
Mar 28, 2019 Softball at George Fox 5:30 PM
Mar 29, 2019 Men's Tennis at Emory 5:00 PM
Mar 30, 2019 Women's Tennis at Emory 10:00 AM
Mar 30, 2019 Women's Lacrosse Hiram  * 11:30 AM
Mar 30, 2019 Baseball Wooster  * 12:00 PM
Mar 30, 2019 Softball at Kenyon  * 1:00 PM
Mar 30, 2019 Men's Lacrosse Wooster  * 2:30 PM
Mar 30, 2019 Baseball Wooster  * 3:00 PM
Mar 30, 2019 Softball at Kenyon  * 3:00 PM
April
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
Apr 2, 2019 Softball Ill. Wesleyan 4:00 PM
Apr 2, 2019 Softball Ill. Wesleyan 6:00 PM
Apr 3, 2019 Baseball Denison  * 12:00 PM
Apr 3, 2019 Baseball Denison  * 3:00 PM
Apr 3, 2019 Softball at Ohio Wesleyan  * 3:30 PM
Apr 3, 2019 Women's Lacrosse at Hanover 4:00 PM Live stats
Apr 3, 2019 Softball at Ohio Wesleyan  * 5:30 PM
Apr 5, 2019 Women's Tennis vs. TBD @ Midwest Invitational; Madison, Wis. TBA
Apr 6, 2019 Men's Track and Field DePauw Invitational 11 a.m.
Apr 6, 2019 Women's Track and Field DePauw Invitational Noon
Apr 6, 2019 Women's Tennis vs. TBD @ Midwest Invitational; Madison, Wis. TBA
Apr 6, 2019 Baseball at Oberlin  * 12:00 PM
Apr 6, 2019 Women's Lacrosse at Allegheny  * 12:00 PM
Apr 6, 2019 Softball Allegheny  * 1:00 PM
Apr 6, 2019 Men's Lacrosse at Oberlin  * 1:00 PM Video Live stats
Apr 6, 2019 Baseball at Oberlin  * 3:00 PM
Apr 6, 2019 Softball Allegheny  * 3:00 PM
Apr 7, 2019 Softball Hanover 10:00 AM
Apr 7, 2019 Softball Centre 3:00 PM
Apr 9, 2019 Baseball at Franklin 4:00 PM Video Live stats
Apr 9, 2019 Softball Denison  * 4:00 PM
Apr 9, 2019 Men's Lacrosse Ohio Wesleyan  * 5:00 PM
Apr 9, 2019 Softball Denison  * 6:00 PM
Apr 10, 2019 Women's Lacrosse Wittenberg  * 6:00 PM
Apr 12, 2019 Men's Tennis at Wittenberg  * 5:00 PM
Apr 12, 2019 Women's Tennis at Wittenberg  * 5:00 PM
Apr 13, 2019 Men's Track and Field Indiana D3 Invitational 11 a.m.
Apr 13, 2019 Women's Track and Field Indiana D3 Invitational 11 a.m.
Apr 13, 2019 Women's Tennis at Denison  * 10:00 AM
Apr 13, 2019 Baseball at Kenyon  * 12:00 PM
Apr 13, 2019 Softball at Hiram  * 1:00 PM Live stats
Apr 13, 2019 Men's Lacrosse at Kenyon  * 1:00 PM
Apr 13, 2019 Men's Tennis at Denison  * 2:00 PM
Apr 13, 2019 Baseball at Kenyon  * 3:00 PM
Apr 13, 2019 Softball at Hiram  * 3:00 PM Live stats
Apr 13, 2019 Women's Lacrosse at Denison  * 3:00 PM
Apr 14, 2019 Softball vs. Thomas More @ Angola, Ind. TBA
Apr 14, 2019 Men's Tennis at Ohio Wesleyan  * TBA
Apr 14, 2019 Women's Tennis at Ohio Wesleyan  * TBA
Apr 14, 2019 Softball at Trine 2:30 PM
Apr 16, 2019 Baseball Wittenberg  * 12:00 PM
Apr 16, 2019 Baseball Wittenberg  * 4:30 PM
Apr 17, 2019 Men's Lacrosse at Wittenberg  * 4:00 PM Live stats
Apr 17, 2019 Men's Tennis at Wabash  * 5:00 PM
Apr 19, 2019 Men's Track and Field at Rose-Hulman Twilight 4:30 p.m.
Apr 19, 2019 Women's Track and Field at Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet 4:30 p.m.
Apr 20, 2019 Baseball at Hiram  * 12:00 PM Live stats
Apr 20, 2019 Women's Lacrosse Kenyon  * 12:00 PM
Apr 20, 2019 Softball Wooster  * 1:00 PM
Apr 20, 2019 Baseball at Hiram  * 3:00 PM Live stats
Apr 20, 2019 Softball Wooster  * 3:00 PM
Apr 21, 2019 Baseball Transylvania 12:00 PM
Apr 23, 2019 Softball at Wittenberg  * 3:30 PM
Apr 23, 2019 Baseball Earlham 4:30 PM
Apr 23, 2019 Softball at Wittenberg  * 5:30 PM
Apr 23, 2019 Men's Lacrosse Wabash  * 7:00 PM
Apr 24, 2019 Women's Lacrosse Ohio Wesleyan  * 7:00 PM
Apr 25, 2019 Men's Track and Field at Hillsdale College Gina Relays 5 p.m.
Apr 25, 2019 Women's Track and Field at Hillsdale College Gina Relays 5 p.m.
Apr 26, 2019 Men's Track and Field at Big Red Invitational at Denison University 5 p.m.
Apr 26, 2019 Women's Track and Field at Big Red Invitational at Denison University 5 p.m.
Apr 27, 2019 Women's Lacrosse at Wooster  * 11:00 AM Video Live stats
Apr 27, 2019 Baseball at Ohio Wesleyan  * 12:00 PM
Apr 27, 2019 Softball Oberlin  * 1:00 PM
Apr 27, 2019 Men's Lacrosse at Hiram  * 1:00 PM Live stats
Apr 27, 2019 Baseball at Ohio Wesleyan  * 3:00 PM
Apr 27, 2019 Softball Oberlin  * 3:00 PM
Apr 28, 2019 Baseball at Wabash  * 12:00 PM
Apr 28, 2019 Baseball at Wabash  * 2:00 PM
May
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Result Links
May 3, 2019 Men's Track and Field at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Kenyon College 10 a.m.
May 3, 2019 Women's Track and Field at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Kenyon College 10 a.m.
May 4, 2019 Men's Track and Field at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Kenyon College 10 a.m.
May 4, 2019 Women's Track and Field at North Coast Athletic Conference Championships at Kenyon College 10 a.m.
May 4, 2019 Baseball Allegheny  * 12:00 PM
May 4, 2019 Baseball Allegheny  * 3:00 PM
May 9, 2019 Men's Track and Field at Dr. Keeler Invitational at North Central College 3 p.m. CDT
May 9, 2019 Women's Track and Field at Dr. Keeler Invitational at North Central College 3 p.m. CDT
May 10, 2019 Men's Track and Field at Dr. Keeler Invitational at North Central College 3 p.m. CDT
May 10, 2019 Women's Track and Field at Dr. Keeler Invitational at North Central College 3 p.m. CDT
May 16, 2019 Men's Track and Field at Gregory Invitational at North Central College 3 p.m. CDT
May 16, 2019 Women's Track and Field at Gregory Invitational at North Central College 3 p.m. CDT
May 17, 2019 Men's Track and Field at Gregory Invitational at North Central College 3 p.m. CDT
May 17, 2019 Women's Track and Field at Gregory Invitational at North Central College 3 p.m. CDT

Home games in bold.
* = Conference games.
iCalendar RSS Feed