Calvin Knight Invitational

September 08, 2018


MichianaTiming.com/results Michiana Timing

Overall Finish List - Men

Collegiate 8K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1705  Tom Goforth           Saginaw Valley                          24:53.4  3:07/K    SR
    2      2   1550  Tony Floyd            Madonna                                 24:56.7  3:07/K    JR
    3      3   1652  Ian McVey             Ohio Northern                           25:06.2  3:08/K    SR
    4      4   1350  Colin De Young        Cornerstone                             25:18.3  3:10/K    JR
    5      5   1311  Tyler Johnson         Calvin                                  25:25.7  3:11/K    JR
    6      6   1351  Joey DeBoer           Cornerstone                             25:26.2  3:11/K    SR
    7    DNS   1854  Andrew Benkovsky      Red Cedar Running Club                  25:31.1  3:11/K      
    8      7   1308  Jonathan Ellis        Calvin                                  25:32.0  3:12/K    SO
    9      8   1324  Justin Varineau       Calvin                                  25:33.0  3:12/K    SO
   10    DNS   1852  Carlee Stimpfel       Unattached                              25:34.4  3:12/K      
   11      9   1430  Jonathan Allen        Findlay                                 25:36.3  3:12/K    SR
   12     10   1843  Ethan Byrnes          Wayne St.                               25:38.8  3:12/K    FR
   13     11   1404  Paul Christian        DePauw                                  25:41.4  3:13/K    SR
   14     12   1710  Ryan Talbott          Saginaw Valley                          25:41.9  3:13/K    FR
   15     13   1476  Ben Zaremba           Grand Valley St.                        25:48.7  3:14/K    FR
   16    DNS   1884  Clyde Anderson        Unattached                              25:50.5  3:14/K      
   17     14   1309  Caleb Ferguson        Calvin                                  25:51.7  3:14/K    JR
   18     15   1382  Thomas VanSlembrouck  Davenport                               25:54.3  3:14/K    JR
   19    DNS   1875  Morgan McGrew         Unattached                              25:55.2  3:14/K      
   20     16   1708  Austen Mandernach     Saginaw Valley                          25:58.1  3:15/K    JR
   21    DNS   1861  Tom Windle            Red Cedar Running Club                  26:03.4  3:15/K      
   22     17   1547  Alex Brauer           Madonna                                 26:05.5  3:16/K    SO
   23     18   1790  Omar Paramo           St. Francis (Ill.)                      26:07.0  3:16/K    FR
   24     19   1608  Dylan Rocha           Northwood (Mich.)                       26:08.0  3:16/K    SR
   25     20   1494  Cayce Griffin         Indiana Tech                            26:09.5  3:16/K    SR
   26     21   1848  Zac Truman            Wayne St.                               26:10.3  3:16/K    FR
   27     22   1318  Jacob Pettinga        Calvin                                  26:13.2  3:17/K    JR
   28     23   1793  Matt Wilson           St. Francis (Ill.)                      26:14.1  3:17/K    JR
   29     24   1847  Nicolas Trevino       Wayne St.                               26:16.1  3:17/K    FR
   30     25   1255  Joe Ciaravino         Aquinas                                 26:17.5  3:17/K    SR
   31     26   1401  Zach Batt             DePauw                                  26:17.7  3:17/K    SR
   32     27   1707  Timmy Kimball         Saginaw Valley                          26:19.3  3:17/K    JR
   33     28   1413  Cole Martin           DePauw                                  26:19.4  3:17/K    JR
   34     29   1551  Devin Gibson          Madonna                                 26:20.9  3:18/K    SR
   35     30   1320  Addison Smith         Calvin                                  26:21.4  3:18/K    JR
   36     31   1779  Gabe Ceballos         St. Francis (Ill.)                      26:22.6  3:18/K    SR
   37     32   1475  Garrett White         Grand Valley St.                        26:23.0  3:18/K    SO
   38     33   1349  Denver Daniel         Cornerstone                             26:23.0  3:18/K    SO
   39     34   1545  Jack Balint           Madonna                                 26:24.2  3:18/K    SO
   40     35   1497  Kudzanai Karawira     Indiana Tech                            26:24.4  3:18/K    SO
   41     36   1264  Grayson Harding       Aquinas                                 26:24.8  3:18/K    JR
   42     37   1378  Adam Maxwell          Davenport                               26:25.8  3:18/K    SR
   43     38   1317  Micah Meindertsma     Calvin                                  26:25.9  3:18/K    SO
   44    DNS   1849  Matthew Boelens       Unattached                              26:26.1  3:18/K      
   45     39   1431  Ty Gleason            Findlay                                 26:26.9  3:18/K    JR
   46     40   1359  Nate Silvey           Cornerstone                             26:27.2  3:18/K    SR
   47    DNS   1877  Evan Tanguay          Unattached                              26:28.6  3:19/K      
   48    DNS   1873  Samuel Auernhamer     Unattached                              26:29.2  3:19/K      
   49     41   1435  Michael Taylor        Findlay                                 26:29.8  3:19/K    SR
   50  (> 7)   1314  Jamison Koeman        Calvin                                  26:30.3  3:19/K    SR
   51     42   1644  Jordan Green          Ohio Northern                           26:32.6  3:19/K    SO
   52     43   1822  Joe Gasick            St. Norbert                             26:32.8  3:19/K    SO
   53     44   1263  Adam Gizowski         Aquinas                                 26:33.5  3:19/K    SR
   54     45   1787  Carlos Martinez       St. Francis (Ill.)                      26:34.0  3:19/K    FR
   55    DNS   1850  Dakota Hundley        Unattached                              26:34.2  3:19/K      
   56     46   1452  Sam Borisch           Grand Rapids CC                         26:34.4  3:19/K    SO
   57    DNS   1876  Brendan Parr          Unattached                              26:34.5  3:19/K      
   58     47   1269  Arik LaFave           Aquinas                                 26:34.6  3:19/K    JR
   59     48   1258  Evan Dunklee          Aquinas                                 26:35.6  3:19/K    SR
   60     49   1658  Spencer Schulze       Ohio Northern                           26:37.2  3:20/K    SR
   61     50   1432  Austin Guthrie        Findlay                                 26:38.3  3:20/K    SR
   62     51   1784  Zachary Hoover        St. Francis (Ill.)                      26:40.1  3:20/K    SO
   63     52   1429  Jack Adams            Findlay                                 26:40.4  3:20/K    SO
   64     53   1607  Brian Patrick         Northwood (Mich.)                       26:40.4  3:20/K    SO
   65     54   1256  Mike Ciaravino        Aquinas                                 26:41.1  3:20/K    FR
   66     55   1575  Ryan Exell            Michigan-Dearborn                       26:42.9  3:20/K    FR
   67     56   1657  Caden Sauerbrey       Ohio Northern                           26:45.1  3:21/K    FR
   68     57   1597  Zane Aldrich          Northwood (Mich.)                       26:45.4  3:21/K    FR
   69     58   1467  Colin Herrmann        Grand Valley St.                        26:46.7  3:21/K    JR
   70    DNS   1858  Andrew Mangiapane     Red Cedar Running Club                  26:46.8  3:21/K      
   71  (> 7)   1306  Noah Cummisford       Calvin                                  26:47.0  3:21/K    SO
   72     59   1489  Christian Corrion     Indiana Tech                            26:47.6  3:21/K    SR
   73     60   1469  Bennett Peterson      Grand Valley St.                        26:50.4  3:21/K    FR
   74     61   1722  Bradley Bauer         Siena Heights                           26:50.9  3:21/K    SO
   75  (> 7)   1312  Jason Klaassen        Calvin                                  26:53.4  3:22/K    JR
   76     62   1468  Matt McLaughlin       Grand Valley St.                        26:54.3  3:22/K    SO
   77     63   1761  Nathan Stout          Spring Arbor                            26:55.6  3:22/K    FR
   78    DNS   1855  Bruce Baker           Red Cedar Running Club                  26:55.7  3:22/K      
   79    DNS   1853  Samuel Deardorff      Unattached                              26:55.8  3:22/K      
   80     64   1844  Jack Lacasse          Wayne St.                               26:56.4  3:22/K    SO
   81     65   1274  Matthew MacGregor     Aquinas                                 26:56.7  3:22/K    JR
   82     66   1456  Trystan Thayer        Grand Rapids CC                         26:56.8  3:22/K    SO
   83    DNS   1859  Nathan Schneider      Red Cedar Running Club                  26:57.9  3:22/K      
   84     67   1325  Ryan Vreeke           Calvin-D                                26:57.9  3:22/K    FR
   85     68   1846  Zahid Salodawala      Wayne St.                               26:58.4  3:22/K    FR
   86  (> 7)   1261  Gannon Foley          Aquinas                                 26:58.7  3:22/K    SO
   87     69   1842  Brennan Brothers      Wayne St.                               26:59.3  3:22/K    SO
   88     70   1845  Ulises Rodriguez      Wayne St.                               27:00.0  3:23/K    FR
   89  (> 7)   1253  Bryce Arredondo       Aquinas                                 27:00.3  3:23/K    FR
   90  (> 7)   1271  Angelo Leon           Aquinas                                 27:00.4  3:23/K    JR
   91     71   1554  Joseph Mercier        Madonna                                 27:01.5  3:23/K    JR
   92     72   1420  Miles Von Herrmann    DePauw                                  27:01.6  3:23/K    SR
   93     73   1586  Jarrett St. John      Michigan-Dearborn                       27:02.2  3:23/K    FR
   94  (> 7)   1257  Eric Cichon           Aquinas                                 27:03.2  3:23/K    SR
   95     74   1703  Zak Drews             Saginaw Valley                          27:04.9  3:23/K    FR
   96     75   1824  Peyton Janto          St. Norbert                             27:06.0  3:23/K    FR
   97     76   1414  Spencer Miller        DePauw                                  27:10.3  3:24/K    SR
   98     77   1355  Ryan Koontz           Cornerstone                             27:10.7  3:24/K    SO
   99     78   1639  Patrick Baker         Ohio Northern                           27:11.8  3:24/K    FR
  100    DNS   1883  Zach Applegate        Unattached                              27:12.8  3:24/K      

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     79   1422  Aaron Worley          DePauw                                  27:13.0  3:24/K    SO
  102     80   1310  Morrison Ismond       Calvin-D                                27:14.9  3:24/K    FR
  103     81   1663  Travis Sutter         Ohio Northern                           27:15.4  3:24/K    SO
  104     82   1473  Job Togom             Grand Valley St.                        27:16.5  3:25/K    FR
  105     83   1223  Justin Jones          Alma                                    27:17.5  3:25/K    SR
  106     84   1781  Alex Cooper           St. Francis (Ill.)                      27:17.7  3:25/K    SR
  107     85   1823  Matt Holloway         St. Norbert                             27:19.6  3:25/K    JR
  108     86   1421  Zane Williams         DePauw                                  27:20.6  3:25/K    FR
  109     87   1495  Trevor Hamilton       Indiana Tech                            27:20.8  3:25/K    JR
  110     88   1577  John Gaton            Michigan-Dearborn                       27:22.1  3:25/K    FR
  111     89   1492  Justin Fleming        Indiana Tech                            27:22.4  3:25/K    FR
  112     90   1599  Caleb Barker          Northwood (Mich.)                       27:23.4  3:25/K    SR
  113     91   1649  Alex Loeper           Ohio Northern                           27:24.4  3:26/K    FR
  114     92   1762  Max Whittredge        Spring Arbor                            27:25.9  3:26/K    SO
  115     93   1724  Liam Hartsuff         Siena Heights                           27:26.5  3:26/K    FR
  116     94   1583  Owen Rowader          Michigan-Dearborn                       27:27.2  3:26/K    FR
  117  (> 7)   1651  John McNutt           Ohio Northern                           27:27.5  3:26/K    SR
  118     95   1726  Daniel Holder         Siena Heights                           27:27.7  3:26/K    FR
  119     96   1604  Parker Hayes          Northwood (Mich.)                       27:28.7  3:26/K    FR
  120     97   1555  Vince Popyk           Madonna                                 27:28.9  3:26/K    JR
  121  (> 7)   1319  Jack Randall          Calvin                                  27:28.9  3:26/K    SR
  122     98   1826  Evan McVittie         St. Norbert                             27:30.0  3:26/K    FR
  123  (> 7)   1647  Samuel Krabacher      Ohio Northern                           27:30.5  3:26/K    SO
  124     99   1709  Brendan Nesbitt       Saginaw Valley                          27:31.2  3:26/K    FR
  125    100   1501  Jared Wells           Indiana Tech                            27:31.7  3:26/K    FR
  126    101   1725  Liam Heaney           Siena Heights                           27:33.3  3:27/K    SO
  127    102   1520  Jackson Kelly         Kalamazoo                               27:34.3  3:27/K    JR
  128    103   1356  Luke Koopman          Cornerstone                             27:35.4  3:27/K    FR
  129  (> 7)   1282  Luke Simonds          Aquinas                                 27:36.2  3:27/K    SR
  130    104   1227  Luke Reed             Alma                                    27:37.6  3:27/K    JR
  131  (> 7)   1417  Michael Ocasek        DePauw                                  27:38.4  3:27/K    FR
  132    105   1548  Josh Chezick          Madonna                                 27:38.6  3:27/K    SO
  133  (> 7)   1277  Robert Morse          Aquinas                                 27:38.9  3:27/K    SO
  134    106   1321  William Terpstra      Calvin-D                                27:40.2  3:28/K    FR
  135  (> 7)   1260  Jacob Fair            Aquinas                                 27:41.8  3:28/K    SO
  136  (> 7)   1273  Nicholas MacGeorge    Aquinas                                 27:43.6  3:28/K    JR
  137    107   1706  Owen Howard           Saginaw Valley                          27:43.9  3:28/K    FR
  138  (> 7)   1262  Matthew Fosdick       Aquinas                                 27:44.4  3:28/K    JR
  139    108   1728  Shane Skelcy          Siena Heights                           27:48.4  3:29/K    JR
  140    109   1730  Esrom Woldemicheal    Siena Heights                           27:49.5  3:29/K    SR
  141  (> 7)   1650  Dylan McKean          Ohio Northern                           27:49.6  3:29/K    SO
  142    110   1679  Kyle Markley          Olivet                                  27:51.1  3:29/K    SO
  143    111   1315  Charlie Kornoelje     Calvin-D                                27:55.1  3:29/K    SO
  144  (> 7)   1556  David Rodriguez       Madonna                                 27:59.3  3:30/K    JR
  145  (> 7)   1402  Callaway Bird         DePauw                                  28:01.9  3:30/K    FR
  146  (> 7)   1659  Andrew Shelton        Ohio Northern                           28:02.3  3:30/K    JR
  147    DNS   1882  Ryan Mangulabnan      Unattached                              28:02.3  3:30/K      
  148  (> 7)   1284  Kenny Stalzer         Aquinas                                 28:02.7  3:30/K    FR
  149  (> 7)   1412  Miles Main            DePauw                                  28:03.1  3:30/K    FR
  150    112   1585  Christopher Silva     Michigan-Dearborn                       28:03.2  3:30/K      
  151    113   1358  Philip Merrell        Cornerstone                             28:03.3  3:30/K    SR
  152    114   1821  Ben Behling           St. Norbert                             28:04.8  3:31/K    SR
  153  (< 5)   1831  Trestin Mancillas-FinnUNA-Northwood (Mich.)                   28:05.2  3:31/K    SR
  154    115   1828  Ethan Sowl            St. Norbert                             28:05.8  3:31/K    SO
  155    116   1230  Karl Stroup           Alma                                    28:09.1  3:31/K    SO
  156  (> 7)   1407  Trevor Hoftiezer      DePauw                                  28:10.4  3:31/K    FR
  157    117   1721  Nicholas Barth        Siena Heights                           28:12.3  3:32/K    JR
  158  (> 7)   1357  Tyler Lewis           Cornerstone                             28:12.7  3:32/K    JR
  159    118   1502  Jake Willison         Indiana Tech                            28:12.7  3:32/K    FR
  160    119   1436  Drew Toon             Findlay                                 28:12.8  3:32/K    FR
  161    120   1377  Trevor Luznak         Davenport                               28:13.5  3:32/K    FR
  162  (> 7)   1702  Tellis Donajkowski    Saginaw Valley                          28:13.9  3:32/K    JR
  163    121   1222  Nathan Idalski        Alma                                    28:15.2  3:32/K    FR
  164    122   1606  Netunji Paige         Northwood (Mich.)                       28:18.0  3:32/K    FR
  165  (> 7)   1270  Dylan Lame            Aquinas                                 28:19.7  3:32/K    FR
  166    123   1375  Joey Fox              Davenport                               28:20.7  3:33/K    FR
  167  (> 7)   1316  Fredrick McWain       Calvin                                  28:21.8  3:33/K    SO
  168    124   1598  Michael Allen         Northwood (Mich.)                       28:24.0  3:33/K    SO
  169  (> 7)   1265  Alexander Hoop        Aquinas                                 28:25.3  3:33/K    SR
  170    125   1827  Gabriel Olsen         St. Norbert                             28:25.8  3:33/K    FR
  171    126   1584  Rhys Seward           Michigan-Dearborn                       28:26.1  3:33/K    FR
  172    127   1681  Mark Smith            Olivet                                  28:26.3  3:33/K    SR
  173    128   1682  Brad Thomas           Olivet                                  28:26.5  3:33/K    SR
  174    129   1749  Deion Feldpausch      Spring Arbor                            28:26.9  3:33/K    JR
  175  (> 7)   1653  Kyle Neff             Ohio Northern                           28:27.3  3:33/K    JR
  176    130   1224  Jack Montgomery       Alma                                    28:27.3  3:33/K    JR
  177  (> 7)   1660  Griffin Skaff         Ohio Northern                           28:27.4  3:33/K    JR
  178    131   1680  Kyle McDowell         Olivet                                  28:27.7  3:33/K    FR
  179  (> 7)   1360  Austin Soeters        Cornerstone                             28:29.4  3:34/K    FR
  180    132   1579  Demetrius Johnson     Michigan-Dearborn                       28:29.5  3:34/K    FR
  181  (> 7)   1552  Donovan Gomez         Madonna                                 28:35.6  3:34/K    JR
  182  (> 7)   1411  Alex Layton           DePauw                                  28:35.7  3:34/K    SR
  183    133   1379  Les Miner             Davenport                               28:35.8  3:34/K    FR
  184    134   1454  Dallas Mora           Grand Rapids CC                         28:36.6  3:35/K    FR
  185  (> 7)   1656  Bryan Peck            Ohio Northern                           28:36.9  3:35/K    JR
  186  (> 7)   1278  Daniel Oviedo         Aquinas                                 28:37.1  3:35/K    FR
  187  (> 7)   1609  Andrew Wendler        Northwood (Mich.)                       28:37.4  3:35/K    FR
  188    135   1788  Riley McIntyre        St. Francis (Ill.)                      28:38.8  3:35/K    FR
  189    136   1322  Ryan VanAppledorn     Calvin-D                                28:39.7  3:35/K    JR
  190  (> 7)   1410  Eric La Luz           DePauw                                  28:39.9  3:35/K    SO
  191  (> 7)   1580  Andrew Kohn           Michigan-Dearborn                       28:40.1  3:35/K    SR
  192  (> 7)   1648  Riley Lamison         Ohio Northern                           28:43.0  3:35/K    JR
  193  (> 7)   1405  Spencer Golde         DePauw                                  28:43.3  3:35/K    JR
  194  (> 7)   1791  Leo Patino            St. Francis (Ill.)                      28:43.3  3:35/K    FR
  195    137   1677  Ernesto Gutierrez     Olivet                                  28:43.7  3:35/K    JR
  196  (> 7)   1729  Joe Vermilye          Siena Heights                           28:44.2  3:36/K    SR
  197  (> 7)   1825  Matthew McKendry      St. Norbert                             28:45.2  3:36/K    JR
  198  (> 7)   1486  Lukas Brant           Indiana Tech                            28:46.7  3:36/K    SR
  199    138   1313  Nathan Klaassen       Calvin-D                                28:47.0  3:36/K    FR
  200  (> 7)   1723  Jareb Duggan          Siena Heights                           28:47.5  3:36/K    SO

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201  (> 7)   1487  Jakob Cain            Indiana Tech                            28:48.3  3:36/K    FR
  202    139   1757  Timothy Nelson        Spring Arbor                            28:48.7  3:36/K    FR
  203  (> 7)   1600  Stephen Barker        Northwood (Mich.)                       28:50.8  3:36/K    FR
  204  (> 7)   1268  Edward Kaleel         Aquinas                                 28:51.1  3:36/K    JR
  205  (> 7)   1275  Nathan Mauer          Aquinas                                 28:52.8  3:37/K    JR
  206  (> 7)   1727  Jordan Parkinson      Siena Heights                           28:56.7  3:37/K    SO
  207  (> 7)   1281  Brendan Shanahan      Aquinas                                 28:57.8  3:37/K    SO
  208  (> 7)   1602  Anthony Giacalone     Northwood (Mich.)                       28:57.9  3:37/K    FR
  209    140   1374  Zach Diamond          Davenport                               28:58.6  3:37/K    SR
  210    141   1747  Jimmy Colon           Spring Arbor                            29:02.9  3:38/K    SO
  211  (> 7)   1664  Alessandro Tramontano Ohio Northern                           29:04.3  3:38/K    SO
  212  (> 7)   1276  Connor McGee          Aquinas                                 29:08.1  3:39/K    SO
  213  (> 7)   1654  Dylan Newport         Ohio Northern                           29:09.6  3:39/K    FR
  214  (> 7)   1655  Dawson Paul           Ohio Northern                           29:12.2  3:39/K    FR
  215  (> 7)   1267  Clayton Jones         Aquinas                                 29:16.2  3:40/K    FR
  216  (> 7)   1553  Joshua Lomuscio       Madonna                                 29:16.8  3:40/K    SR
  217  (> 7)   1400  Chris Bailey          DePauw                                  29:17.6  3:40/K    FR
  218    142   1758  Chad Piatt            Spring Arbor                            29:21.3  3:40/K    FR
  219  (> 7)   1406  Alex Hlade            DePauw                                  29:22.7  3:40/K    FR
  220  (> 7)   1641  Jackson Brandstaetter Ohio Northern                           29:23.4  3:40/K    SO
  221  (> 7)   1498  Maurice Macklin Jr    Indiana Tech                            29:24.3  3:41/K    SO
  222  (> 7)   1581  Frank Lafave          Michigan-Dearborn                       29:25.8  3:41/K      
  223  (> 7)   1403  Noah Boyce            DePauw                                  29:27.2  3:41/K    JR
  224    143   1676  Jaden Costa           Olivet                                  29:27.9  3:41/K    SO
  225  (> 7)   1488  Dillan Cerny          Indiana Tech                            29:29.7  3:41/K    FR
  226  (> 7)   1578  Ricky Holbdy          Michigan-Dearborn                       29:32.2  3:42/K    FR
  227  (> 7)   1642  Nicholas DeVore       Ohio Northern                           29:33.3  3:42/K    SO
  228  (> 7)   1704  Riley Feeney          Saginaw Valley                          29:36.1  3:42/K    FR
  229    144   1376  Brad Hotovy           Davenport                               29:38.0  3:42/K    SO
  230    145   1455  Matthew Spees         Grand Rapids CC                         29:38.2  3:42/K    FR
  231    146   1434  Ryan Kohout           Findlay                                 29:39.8  3:42/K    SO
  232  (> 7)   1272  William Libs          Aquinas                                 29:41.7  3:43/K    JR
  233  (> 7)   1785  Eric Judd             St. Francis (Ill.)                      29:43.6  3:43/K    SO
  234    147   1225  Jackson Nordbeck      Alma                                    29:43.7  3:43/K    FR
  235    148   1748  Justin Detgen         Spring Arbor                            29:44.9  3:43/K    SO
  236  (> 7)   1778  Thomas Brown          St. Francis (Ill.)                      29:46.7  3:43/K    SR
  237  (> 7)   1353  Ben Hofstra           Cornerstone                             29:48.7  3:44/K    SO
  238  (> 7)   1829  Anthony Tellier       St. Norbert                             29:52.3  3:44/K    FR
  239    149   1228  Nolan Rowland         Alma                                    29:57.8  3:45/K    SO
  240  (> 7)   1753  Dylan Hamilton        Spring Arbor                            29:59.0  3:45/K    SR
  241  (> 7)   1576  Sean Fisher           Michigan-Dearborn                       30:00.2  3:45/K    SR
  242  (> 7)   1283  Kyle Sousley          Aquinas                                 30:02.8  3:45/K    SR
  243  (> 7)   1777  Andre Baez Martinez   St. Francis (Ill.)                      30:03.6  3:45/K    SO
  244  (> 7)   1220  Hunter Chovanec       Alma                                    30:04.0  3:46/K    SO
  245  (> 7)   1496  Jay Joiner            Indiana Tech                            30:06.3  3:46/K    FR
  246  (> 7)   1549  Adam Elayan           Madonna                                 30:09.0  3:46/K    FR
  247    150   1457  Leo Walquist          Grand Rapids CC                         30:11.6  3:46/K    FR
  248  (< 5)   1335  Adam DiMaggio         Concordia (Mich.)                       30:12.6  3:47/K    FR
  249  (> 7)   1662  Nathan Southwell      Ohio Northern                           30:15.4  3:47/K    FR
  250    151   1683  James Thurman         Olivet                                  30:19.0  3:47/K    JR
  251  (> 7)   1380  Hunter Nelson         Davenport                               30:21.6  3:48/K    FR
  252  (> 7)   1789  Chris Pagan           St. Francis (Ill.)                      30:26.5  3:48/K    SO
  253  (> 7)   1760  Trent Smith           Spring Arbor                            30:29.6  3:49/K    SO
  254    152   1524  Caleb Patton          Kalamazoo                               30:30.7  3:49/K    JR
  255  (> 7)   1493  Ethan Goebel          Indiana Tech                            30:31.9  3:49/K    FR
  256  (> 7)   1646  Dylan Kelly           Ohio Northern                           30:32.5  3:49/K    FR
  257  (> 7)   1279  Ben Peterson          Aquinas                                 30:34.7  3:49/K    FR
  258    153   1458  Joel Wilson           Grand Rapids CC                         30:40.6  3:50/K    FR
  259  (> 7)   1266  Jama Jama             Aquinas                                 30:45.9  3:51/K    FR
  260  (> 7)   1640  Jack Borden           Ohio Northern                           30:47.6  3:51/K    SO
  261    154   1526  Austin Yunker         Kalamazoo                               30:53.1  3:52/K    JR
  262  (> 7)   1589  Jared Zella           Michigan-Dearborn                       30:53.2  3:52/K    SR
  263  (> 7)   1381  Nate Passorelli       Davenport                               30:57.3  3:52/K    SO
  264  (> 7)   1751  Ian Fulton            Spring Arbor                            30:59.0  3:52/K    SR
  265  (> 7)   1755  Caleb Kriesch         Spring Arbor                            30:59.9  3:52/K    FR
  266  (> 7)   1759  Gary Richardson       Spring Arbor                            31:01.2  3:53/K    FR
  267  (> 7)   1280  Bryce Platte          Aquinas                                 31:03.0  3:53/K    FR
  268    155   1519  Preston Grossling     Kalamazoo                               31:03.3  3:53/K    SO
  269    156   1522  Sam Meyer             Kalamazoo                               31:05.4  3:53/K    SO
  270  (> 7)   1416  Landrum Neer          DePauw                                  31:07.4  3:53/K    SR
  271    157   1619  Taggart Tokie         Oakland CC                              31:13.8  3:54/K    SO
  272  (> 7)   1226  Sean Pauley           Alma                                    31:16.3  3:55/K    FR
  273  (> 7)   1645  Braydon Hoying        Ohio Northern                           31:23.7  3:55/K    FR
  274  (> 7)   1572  Luke Arreola          Michigan-Dearborn                       31:25.3  3:56/K      
  275  (> 7)   1433  Dylan Jacobs          Findlay                                 31:27.7  3:56/K    JR
  276  (< 5)   1507  JaCorey Dorsey        Jackson CC                              31:29.6  3:56/K    FR
  277  (> 7)   1678  Justin Maidlow        Olivet                                  31:30.7  3:56/K    SO
  278  (> 7)   1490  Tyson Curry           Indiana Tech                            31:32.8  3:57/K    FR
  279  (< 5)   1337  Dallas Haubenstricker Concordia (Mich.)                       31:33.9  3:57/K    FR
  280  (> 7)   1763  Ryan Wirgau           Spring Arbor                            31:34.7  3:57/K    JR
  281  (> 7)   1750  Jacob Fletcher        Spring Arbor                            31:36.7  3:57/K    JR
  282  (> 7)   1756  Cameron Kyser         Spring Arbor                            32:04.9  4:01/K    JR
  283  (> 7)   1409  Robert Krauss         DePauw                                  32:26.1  4:03/K    SO
  284    158   1616  josh Phelps           Oakland CC                              32:36.5  4:05/K    SO
  285  (> 7)   1229  Davis Spencer         Alma                                    32:39.9  4:05/K    FR
  286  (< 5)   1338  Ian Hay               Concordia (Mich.)                       32:47.2  4:06/K    SO
  287  (< 5)   1508  Bobby Hurley          Jackson CC                              32:49.2  4:06/K    FR
  288    159   1615  Paul Milhaildis       Oakland CC                              33:23.1  4:10/K    FR
  289  (> 7)   1418  Christian Smith       DePauw                                  33:51.9  4:14/K    FR
  290  (> 7)   1500  Brady Spanfellner     Indiana Tech                            33:58.1  4:15/K    SO
  291    160   1523  Ian Nostrant          Kalamazoo                               34:25.0  4:18/K    SO
  292  (> 7)   1754  Austin Jones          Spring Arbor                            34:57.7  4:22/K    FR
  293  (< 5)   1448  Troy Sergey           Grace Christian University              35:02.2  4:23/K    JR
  294  (< 5)   1509  Tyler Muckel          Jackson CC                              35:21.4  4:25/K    FR
  295  (< 5)   1446  Luke Olsen            Grace Christian University              37:18.3  4:40/K    FR
  296    161   1618  donald sizemore       Oakland CC                              39:29.3  4:56/K    FR
  297    162   1614  Devin Jackson         Oakland CC                              39:32.0  4:57/K    FR
  298  (> 7)   1557  Tyler Smith           Madonna                                 39:59.1  5:00/K    FR
  299  (< 5)   1445  Sabastian Greer       Grace Christian University              40:48.2  5:06/K    FR
  300    163   1612  Chris Banks           Oakland CC                              41:47.6  5:13/K    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  301    164   1613  Dean Hubbert          Oakland CC                              42:32.5  5:19/K    FR
  302  (> 7)   1617  donald Powell         Oakland CC                              43:39.7  5:27/K    FR

Detail Team Results - Men

Collegiate 8K

Calvin    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  56  Team Score (times):    2:08:35.8   Average Time: 25:43.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1311  Tyler Johnson          JR       5            5        25:25.7      25:25.7      0:32.3
    2   1308  Jonathan Ellis         SO       7           12        25:32.0      50:57.8      0:38.5
    3   1324  Justin Varineau        SO       8           20        25:33.0    1:16:30.8      0:39.5
    4   1309  Caleb Ferguson         JR      14           34        25:51.7    1:42:22.6      0:58.2
    5   1318  Jacob Pettinga         JR      22           56        26:13.2    2:08:35.8      1:19.7
    6   1320  Addison Smith          JR      30           86        26:21.4    2:34:57.3      1:28.0
    7   1317  Micah Meindertsma      SO      38          124        26:25.9    3:01:23.2      1:32.4
    8   1314  Jamison Koeman         SR   More Than  7           26:30.3    3:27:53.5      1:36.8
    9   1306  Noah Cummisford        SO   More Than  7           26:47.0    3:54:40.5      1:53.5
   10   1312  Jason Klaassen         JR   More Than  7           26:53.4    4:21:34.0      1:59.9
   11   1319  Jack Randall           SR   More Than  7           27:28.9    4:49:02.9      2:35.5
   12   1316  Fredrick McWain        SO   More Than  7           28:21.8    5:17:24.7      3:28.3

Saginaw Valley    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 130  Team Score (times):    2:09:57.8   Average Time: 25:59.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1705  Tom Goforth            SR       1            1        24:53.4      24:53.4      0:00.0
    2   1710  Ryan Talbott           FR      12           13        25:41.9      50:35.3      0:48.4
    3   1708  Austen Mandernach      JR      16           29        25:58.1    1:16:33.5      1:04.7
    4   1707  Timmy Kimball          JR      27           56        26:19.3    1:42:52.9      1:25.9
    5   1703  Zak Drews              FR      74          130        27:04.9    2:09:57.8      2:11.4
    6   1709  Brendan Nesbitt        FR      99          229        27:31.2    2:37:29.1      2:37.8
    7   1706  Owen Howard            FR     107          336        27:43.9    3:05:13.0      2:50.4
    8   1702  Tellis Donajkowski     JR   More Than  7           28:13.9    3:33:26.9      3:20.4
    9   1704  Riley Feeney           FR   More Than  7           29:36.1    4:03:03.1      4:42.7

Madonna    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 153  Team Score (times):    2:10:48.9   Average Time: 26:09.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1550  Tony Floyd             JR       2            2        24:56.7      24:56.7      0:03.2
    2   1547  Alex Brauer            SO      17           19        26:05.5      51:02.2      1:12.0
    3   1551  Devin Gibson           SR      29           48        26:20.9    1:17:23.2      1:27.4
    4   1545  Jack Balint            SO      34           82        26:24.2    1:43:47.4      1:30.7
    5   1554  Joseph Mercier         JR      71          153        27:01.5    2:10:48.9      2:08.0
    6   1555  Vince Popyk            JR      97          250        27:28.9    2:38:17.9      2:35.4
    7   1548  Josh Chezick           SO     105          355        27:38.6    3:05:56.5      2:45.2
    8   1556  David Rodriguez        JR   More Than  7           27:59.3    3:33:55.8      3:05.8
    9   1552  Donovan Gomez          JR   More Than  7           28:35.6    4:02:31.5      3:42.2
   10   1553  Joshua Lomuscio        SR   More Than  7           29:16.8    4:31:48.4      4:23.3
   11   1549  Adam Elayan            FR   More Than  7           30:09.0    5:01:57.5      5:15.6
   12   1557  Tyler Smith            FR   More Than  7           39:59.1    5:41:56.6     15:05.6

Cornerstone    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 160  Team Score (times):    2:10:45.6   Average Time: 26:09.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1350  Colin De Young         JR       4            4        25:18.3      25:18.3      0:24.8
    2   1351  Joey DeBoer            SR       6           10        25:26.2      50:44.5      0:32.7
    3   1349  Denver Daniel          SO      33           43        26:23.0    1:17:07.6      1:29.6
    4   1359  Nate Silvey            SR      40           83        26:27.2    1:43:34.9      1:33.8
    5   1355  Ryan Koontz            SO      77          160        27:10.7    2:10:45.6      2:17.2
    6   1356  Luke Koopman           FR     103          263        27:35.4    2:38:21.0      2:41.9
    7   1358  Philip Merrell         SR     113          376        28:03.3    3:06:24.3      3:09.8
    8   1357  Tyler Lewis            JR   More Than  7           28:12.7    3:34:37.1      3:19.2
    9   1360  Austin Soeters         FR   More Than  7           28:29.4    4:03:06.5      3:35.9
   10   1353  Ben Hofstra            SO   More Than  7           29:48.7    4:32:55.3      4:55.2

St. Francis (Ill.)    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 168  Team Score (times):    2:11:58.0   Average Time: 26:23.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1790  Omar Paramo            FR      18           18        26:07.0      26:07.0      1:13.5
    2   1793  Matt Wilson            JR      23           41        26:14.1      52:21.2      1:20.7
    3   1779  Gabe Ceballos          SR      31           72        26:22.6    1:18:43.8      1:29.1
    4   1787  Carlos Martinez        FR      45          117        26:34.0    1:45:17.8      1:40.5
    5   1784  Zachary Hoover         SO      51          168        26:40.1    2:11:58.0      1:46.6
    6   1781  Alex Cooper            SR      84          252        27:17.7    2:39:15.7      2:24.2
    7   1788  Riley McIntyre         FR     135          387        28:38.8    3:07:54.5      3:45.4
    8   1791  Leo Patino             FR   More Than  7           28:43.3    3:36:37.9      3:49.9
    9   1785  Eric Judd              SO   More Than  7           29:43.6    4:06:21.6      4:50.1
   10   1778  Thomas Brown           SR   More Than  7           29:46.7    4:36:08.3      4:53.3
   11   1777  Andre Baez Martinez    SO   More Than  7           30:03.6    5:06:12.0      5:10.1
   12   1789  Chris Pagan            SO   More Than  7           30:26.5    5:36:38.5      5:33.0

Wayne St.    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 187  Team Score (times):    2:12:00.2   Average Time: 26:24.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1843  Ethan Byrnes           FR      10           10        25:38.8      25:38.8      0:45.3
    2   1848  Zac Truman             FR      21           31        26:10.3      51:49.1      1:16.8
    3   1847  Nicolas Trevino        FR      24           55        26:16.1    1:18:05.3      1:22.7
    4   1844  Jack Lacasse           SO      64          119        26:56.4    1:45:01.7      2:02.9
    5   1846  Zahid Salodawala       FR      68          187        26:58.4    2:12:00.2      2:04.9
    6   1842  Brennan Brothers       SO      69          256        26:59.3    2:38:59.5      2:05.8
    7   1845  Ulises Rodriguez       FR      70          326        27:00.0    3:05:59.5      2:06.5

Findlay    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 191  Team Score (times):    2:11:51.8   Average Time: 26:22.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1430  Jonathan Allen         SR       9            9        25:36.3      25:36.3      0:42.8
    2   1431  Ty Gleason             JR      39           48        26:26.9      52:03.2      1:33.4
    3   1435  Michael Taylor         SR      41           89        26:29.8    1:18:33.0      1:36.3
    4   1432  Austin Guthrie         SR      50          139        26:38.3    1:45:11.4      1:44.9
    5   1429  Jack Adams             SO      52          191        26:40.4    2:11:51.8      1:46.9
    6   1436  Drew Toon              FR     119          310        28:12.8    2:40:04.7      3:19.3
    7   1434  Ryan Kohout            SO     146          456        29:39.8    3:09:44.5      4:46.3
    8   1433  Dylan Jacobs           JR   More Than  7           31:27.7    3:41:12.2      6:34.2

Aquinas    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 200  Team Score (times):    2:12:26.4   Average Time: 26:29.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1255  Joe Ciaravino          SR      25           25        26:17.5      26:17.5      1:24.1
    2   1264  Grayson Harding        JR      36           61        26:24.8      52:42.4      1:31.4
    3   1263  Adam Gizowski          SR      44          105        26:33.5    1:19:16.0      1:40.1
    4   1269  Arik LaFave            JR      47          152        26:34.6    1:45:50.7      1:41.2
    5   1258  Evan Dunklee           SR      48          200        26:35.6    2:12:26.4      1:42.2
    6   1256  Mike Ciaravino         FR      54          254        26:41.1    2:39:07.6      1:47.7
    7   1274  Matthew MacGregor      JR      65          319        26:56.7    3:06:04.3      2:03.3
    8   1261  Gannon Foley           SO   More Than  7           26:58.7    3:33:03.0      2:05.2
    9   1253  Bryce Arredondo        FR   More Than  7           27:00.3    4:00:03.4      2:06.8
   10   1271  Angelo Leon            JR   More Than  7           27:00.4    4:27:03.8      2:06.9
   11   1257  Eric Cichon            SR   More Than  7           27:03.2    4:54:07.1      2:09.7
   12   1282  Luke Simonds           SR   More Than  7           27:36.2    5:21:43.3      2:42.7
   13   1277  Robert Morse           SO   More Than  7           27:38.9    5:49:22.2      2:45.4
   14   1260  Jacob Fair             SO   More Than  7           27:41.8    6:17:04.0      2:48.3
   15   1273  Nicholas MacGeorge     JR   More Than  7           27:43.6    6:44:47.6      2:50.1
   16   1262  Matthew Fosdick        JR   More Than  7           27:44.4    7:12:32.1      2:51.0
   17   1284  Kenny Stalzer          FR   More Than  7           28:02.7    7:40:34.9      3:09.3
   18   1270  Dylan Lame             FR   More Than  7           28:19.7    8:08:54.6      3:26.2
   19   1265  Alexander Hoop         SR   More Than  7           28:25.3    8:37:20.0      3:31.8
   20   1278  Daniel Oviedo          FR   More Than  7           28:37.1    9:05:57.1      3:43.6
   21   1268  Edward Kaleel          JR   More Than  7           28:51.1    9:34:48.2      3:57.6
   22   1275  Nathan Mauer           JR   More Than  7           28:52.8   10:03:41.1      3:59.3
   23   1281  Brendan Shanahan       SO   More Than  7           28:57.8   10:32:38.9      4:04.4
   24   1276  Connor McGee           SO   More Than  7           29:08.1   11:01:47.1      4:14.6
   25   1267  Clayton Jones          FR   More Than  7           29:16.2   11:31:03.4      4:22.8
   26   1272  William Libs           JR   More Than  7           29:41.7   12:00:45.1      4:48.3
   27   1283  Kyle Sousley           SR   More Than  7           30:02.8   12:30:47.9      5:09.3
   28   1279  Ben Peterson           FR   More Than  7           30:34.7   13:01:22.6      5:41.2
   29   1266  Jama Jama              FR   More Than  7           30:45.9   13:32:08.6      5:52.4
   30   1280  Bryce Platte           FR   More Than  7           31:03.0   14:03:11.6      6:09.5

DePauw    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 213  Team Score (times):    2:12:30.7   Average Time: 26:30.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1404  Paul Christian         SR      11           11        25:41.4      25:41.4      0:47.9
    2   1401  Zach Batt              SR      26           37        26:17.7      51:59.2      1:24.3
    3   1413  Cole Martin            JR      28           65        26:19.4    1:18:18.6      1:26.0
    4   1420  Miles Von Herrmann     SR      72          137        27:01.6    1:45:20.3      2:08.1
    5   1414  Spencer Miller         SR      76          213        27:10.3    2:12:30.7      2:16.9
    6   1422  Aaron Worley           SO      79          292        27:13.0    2:39:43.7      2:19.5
    7   1421  Zane Williams          FR      86          378        27:20.6    3:07:04.4      2:27.1
    8   1417  Michael Ocasek         FR   More Than  7           27:38.4    3:34:42.8      2:44.9
    9   1402  Callaway Bird          FR   More Than  7           28:01.9    4:02:44.7      3:08.4
   10   1412  Miles Main             FR   More Than  7           28:03.1    4:30:47.8      3:09.7
   11   1407  Trevor Hoftiezer       FR   More Than  7           28:10.4    4:58:58.3      3:16.9
   12   1411  Alex Layton            SR   More Than  7           28:35.7    5:27:34.0      3:42.2
   13   1410  Eric La Luz            SO   More Than  7           28:39.9    5:56:13.9      3:46.4
   14   1405  Spencer Golde          JR   More Than  7           28:43.3    6:24:57.3      3:49.8
   15   1400  Chris Bailey           FR   More Than  7           29:17.6    6:54:14.9      4:24.1
   16   1406  Alex Hlade             FR   More Than  7           29:22.7    7:23:37.7      4:29.3
   17   1403  Noah Boyce             JR   More Than  7           29:27.2    7:53:04.9      4:33.7
   18   1416  Landrum Neer           SR   More Than  7           31:07.4    8:24:12.4      6:14.0
   19   1409  Robert Krauss          SO   More Than  7           32:26.1    8:56:38.5      7:32.6
   20   1418  Christian Smith        FR   More Than  7           33:51.9    9:30:30.4      8:58.4

Grand Valley St.    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 225  Team Score (times):    2:12:43.2   Average Time: 26:32.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1476  Ben Zaremba            FR      13           13        25:48.7      25:48.7      0:55.2
    2   1475  Garrett White          SO      32           45        26:23.0      52:11.7      1:29.5
    3   1467  Colin Herrmann         JR      58          103        26:46.7    1:18:58.4      1:53.2
    4   1469  Bennett Peterson       FR      60          163        26:50.4    1:45:48.9      1:56.9
    5   1468  Matt McLaughlin        SO      62          225        26:54.3    2:12:43.2      2:00.8
    6   1473  Job Togom              FR      82          307        27:16.5    2:39:59.8      2:23.0

Ohio Northern    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 228  Team Score (times):    2:12:13.1   Average Time: 26:26.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1652  Ian McVey              SR       3            3        25:06.2      25:06.2      0:12.7
    2   1644  Jordan Green           SO      42           45        26:32.6      51:38.9      1:39.2
    3   1658  Spencer Schulze        SR      49           94        26:37.2    1:18:16.1      1:43.7
    4   1657  Caden Sauerbrey        FR      56          150        26:45.1    1:45:01.3      1:51.7
    5   1639  Patrick Baker          FR      78          228        27:11.8    2:12:13.1      2:18.3
    6   1663  Travis Sutter          SO      81          309        27:15.4    2:39:28.6      2:22.0
    7   1649  Alex Loeper            FR      91          400        27:24.4    3:06:53.1      2:31.0
    8   1651  John McNutt            SR   More Than  7           27:27.5    3:34:20.7      2:34.0
    9   1647  Samuel Krabacher       SO   More Than  7           27:30.5    4:01:51.2      2:37.0
   10   1650  Dylan McKean           SO   More Than  7           27:49.6    4:29:40.9      2:56.2
   11   1659  Andrew Shelton         JR   More Than  7           28:02.3    4:57:43.2      3:08.8
   12   1653  Kyle Neff              JR   More Than  7           28:27.3    5:26:10.5      3:33.8
   13   1660  Griffin Skaff          JR   More Than  7           28:27.4    5:54:38.0      3:34.0
   14   1656  Bryan Peck             JR   More Than  7           28:36.9    6:23:14.9      3:43.4
   15   1648  Riley Lamison          JR   More Than  7           28:43.0    6:51:58.0      3:49.6
   16   1664  Alessandro Tramontano  SO   More Than  7           29:04.3    7:21:02.3      4:10.8
   17   1654  Dylan Newport          FR   More Than  7           29:09.6    7:50:11.9      4:16.1
   18   1655  Dawson Paul            FR   More Than  7           29:12.2    8:19:24.2      4:18.7
   19   1641  Jackson Brandstaetter  SO   More Than  7           29:23.4    8:48:47.6      4:29.9
   20   1642  Nicholas DeVore        SO   More Than  7           29:33.3    9:18:20.9      4:39.8
   21   1662  Nathan Southwell       FR   More Than  7           30:15.4    9:48:36.4      5:21.9
   22   1646  Dylan Kelly            FR   More Than  7           30:32.5   10:19:08.9      5:39.0
   23   1640  Jack Borden            SO   More Than  7           30:47.6   10:49:56.6      5:54.1
   24   1645  Braydon Hoying         FR   More Than  7           31:23.7   11:21:20.3      6:30.3

Indiana Tech    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 290  Team Score (times):    2:14:04.9   Average Time: 26:49.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1494  Cayce Griffin          SR      20           20        26:09.5      26:09.5      1:16.1
    2   1497  Kudzanai Karawira      SO      35           55        26:24.4      52:34.0      1:31.0
    3   1489  Christian Corrion      SR      59          114        26:47.6    1:19:21.6      1:54.1
    4   1495  Trevor Hamilton        JR      87          201        27:20.8    1:46:42.5      2:27.3
    5   1492  Justin Fleming         FR      89          290        27:22.4    2:14:04.9      2:28.9
    6   1501  Jared Wells            FR     100          390        27:31.7    2:41:36.7      2:38.3
    7   1502  Jake Willison          FR     118          508        28:12.7    3:09:49.5      3:19.2
    8   1486  Lukas Brant            SR   More Than  7           28:46.7    3:38:36.2      3:53.2
    9   1487  Jakob Cain             FR   More Than  7           28:48.3    4:07:24.5      3:54.9
   10   1498  Maurice Macklin Jr     SO   More Than  7           29:24.3    4:36:48.9      4:30.9
   11   1488  Dillan Cerny           FR   More Than  7           29:29.7    5:06:18.7      4:36.2
   12   1496  Jay Joiner             FR   More Than  7           30:06.3    5:36:25.0      5:12.8
   13   1493  Ethan Goebel           FR   More Than  7           30:31.9    6:06:56.9      5:38.4
   14   1490  Tyson Curry            FR   More Than  7           31:32.8    6:38:29.7      6:39.3
   15   1500  Brady Spanfellner      SO   More Than  7           33:58.1    7:12:27.9      9:04.7

Northwood (Mich.)    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 315  Team Score (times):    2:14:26.2   Average Time: 26:53.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1608  Dylan Rocha            SR      19           19        26:08.0      26:08.0      1:14.5
    2   1607  Brian Patrick          SO      53           72        26:40.4      52:48.5      1:46.9
    3   1597  Zane Aldrich           FR      57          129        26:45.4    1:19:34.0      1:52.0
    4   1599  Caleb Barker           SR      90          219        27:23.4    1:46:57.4      2:29.9
    5   1604  Parker Hayes           FR      96          315        27:28.7    2:14:26.2      2:35.3
    6   1606  Netunji Paige          FR     122          437        28:18.0    2:42:44.2      3:24.5
    7   1598  Michael Allen          SO     124          561        28:24.0    3:11:08.2      3:30.5
    8   1609  Andrew Wendler         FR   More Than  7           28:37.4    3:39:45.6      3:44.0
    9   1600  Stephen Barker         FR   More Than  7           28:50.8    4:08:36.5      3:57.3
   10   1602  Anthony Giacalone      FR   More Than  7           28:57.9    4:37:34.4      4:04.4

St. Norbert    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 415  Team Score (times):    2:16:33.4   Average Time: 27:18.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1822  Joe Gasick             SO      43           43        26:32.8      26:32.8      1:39.3
    2   1824  Peyton Janto           FR      75          118        27:06.0      53:38.8      2:12.5
    3   1823  Matt Holloway          JR      85          203        27:19.6    1:20:58.5      2:26.1
    4   1826  Evan McVittie          FR      98          301        27:30.0    1:48:28.5      2:36.5
    5   1821  Ben Behling            SR     114          415        28:04.8    2:16:33.4      3:11.3
    6   1828  Ethan Sowl             SO     115          530        28:05.8    2:44:39.3      3:12.4
    7   1827  Gabriel Olsen          FR     125          655        28:25.8    3:13:05.1      3:32.3
    8   1825  Matthew McKendry       JR   More Than  7           28:45.2    3:41:50.4      3:51.7
    9   1829  Anthony Tellier        FR   More Than  7           29:52.3    4:11:42.7      4:58.8

Michigan-Dearborn    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 422  Team Score (times):    2:16:37.9   Average Time: 27:19.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1575  Ryan Exell             FR      55           55        26:42.9      26:42.9      1:49.5
    2   1586  Jarrett St. John       FR      73          128        27:02.2      53:45.2      2:08.7
    3   1577  John Gaton             FR      88          216        27:22.1    1:21:07.4      2:28.7
    4   1583  Owen Rowader           FR      94          310        27:27.2    1:48:34.7      2:33.8
    5   1585  Christopher Silva             112          422        28:03.2    2:16:37.9      3:09.7
    6   1584  Rhys Seward            FR     126          548        28:26.1    2:45:04.1      3:32.7
    7   1579  Demetrius Johnson      FR     132          680        28:29.5    3:13:33.6      3:36.0
    8   1580  Andrew Kohn            SR   More Than  7           28:40.1    3:42:13.8      3:46.7
    9   1581  Frank Lafave                More Than  7           29:25.8    4:11:39.6      4:32.3
   10   1578  Ricky Holbdy           FR   More Than  7           29:32.2    4:41:11.9      4:38.8
   11   1576  Sean Fisher            SR   More Than  7           30:00.2    5:11:12.1      5:06.7
   12   1589  Jared Zella            SR   More Than  7           30:53.2    5:42:05.3      5:59.8
   13   1572  Luke Arreola                More Than  7           31:25.3    6:13:30.7      6:31.8

Davenport    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 428  Team Score (times):    2:17:30.2   Average Time: 27:30.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1382  Thomas VanSlembrouck   JR      15           15        25:54.3      25:54.3      1:00.8
    2   1378  Adam Maxwell           SR      37           52        26:25.8      52:20.1      1:32.3
    3   1377  Trevor Luznak          FR     120          172        28:13.5    1:20:33.6      3:20.0
    4   1375  Joey Fox               FR     123          295        28:20.7    1:48:54.3      3:27.2
    5   1379  Les Miner              FR     133          428        28:35.8    2:17:30.2      3:42.3
    6   1374  Zach Diamond           SR     140          568        28:58.6    2:46:28.8      4:05.1
    7   1376  Brad Hotovy            SO     144          712        29:38.0    3:16:06.9      4:44.5
    8   1380  Hunter Nelson          FR   More Than  7           30:21.6    3:46:28.5      5:28.1
    9   1381  Nate Passorelli        SO   More Than  7           30:57.3    4:17:25.9      6:03.9

Siena Heights    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 458  Team Score (times):    2:17:07.0   Average Time: 27:25.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1722  Bradley Bauer          SO      61           61        26:50.9      26:50.9      1:57.4
    2   1724  Liam Hartsuff          FR      93          154        27:26.5      54:17.4      2:33.0
    3   1726  Daniel Holder          FR      95          249        27:27.7    1:21:45.2      2:34.2
    4   1725  Liam Heaney            SO     101          350        27:33.3    1:49:18.5      2:39.9
    5   1728  Shane Skelcy           JR     108          458        27:48.4    2:17:07.0      2:54.9
    6   1730  Esrom Woldemicheal     SR     109          567        27:49.5    2:44:56.5      2:56.0
    7   1721  Nicholas Barth         JR     117          684        28:12.3    3:13:08.8      3:18.8
    8   1729  Joe Vermilye           SR   More Than  7           28:44.2    3:41:53.1      3:50.7
    9   1723  Jareb Duggan           SO   More Than  7           28:47.5    4:10:40.6      3:54.1
   10   1727  Jordan Parkinson       SO   More Than  7           28:56.7    4:39:37.4      4:03.2

Calvin-D    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 500  Team Score (times):    2:18:27.9   Average Time: 27:41.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1325  Ryan Vreeke            FR      67           67        26:57.9      26:57.9      2:04.5
    2   1310  Morrison Ismond        FR      80          147        27:14.9      54:12.9      2:21.4
    3   1321  William Terpstra       FR     106          253        27:40.2    1:21:53.1      2:46.8
    4   1315  Charlie Kornoelje      SO     111          364        27:55.1    1:49:48.2      3:01.6
    5   1322  Ryan VanAppledorn      JR     136          500        28:39.7    2:18:27.9      3:46.2
    6   1313  Nathan Klaassen        FR     138          638        28:47.0    2:47:15.0      3:53.6

Grand Rapids CC    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 541  Team Score (times):    2:21:57.8   Average Time: 28:23.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1452  Sam Borisch            SO      46           46        26:34.4      26:34.4      1:40.9
    2   1456  Trystan Thayer         SO      66          112        26:56.8      53:31.3      2:03.4
    3   1454  Dallas Mora            FR     134          246        28:36.6    1:22:07.9      3:43.1
    4   1455  Matthew Spees          FR     145          391        29:38.2    1:51:46.2      4:44.7
    5   1457  Leo Walquist           FR     150          541        30:11.6    2:21:57.8      5:18.1
    6   1458  Joel Wilson            FR     153          694        30:40.6    2:52:38.5      5:47.1

Alma    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 554  Team Score (times):    2:19:46.9   Average Time: 27:57.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1223  Justin Jones           SR      83           83        27:17.5      27:17.5      2:24.0
    2   1227  Luke Reed              JR     104          187        27:37.6      54:55.1      2:44.1
    3   1230  Karl Stroup            SO     116          303        28:09.1    1:23:04.3      3:15.7
    4   1222  Nathan Idalski         FR     121          424        28:15.2    1:51:19.5      3:21.7
    5   1224  Jack Montgomery        JR     130          554        28:27.3    2:19:46.9      3:33.9
    6   1225  Jackson Nordbeck       FR     147          701        29:43.7    2:49:30.6      4:50.2
    7   1228  Nolan Rowland          SO     149          850        29:57.8    3:19:28.5      5:04.4
    8   1220  Hunter Chovanec        SO   More Than  7           30:04.0    3:49:32.5      5:10.5
    9   1226  Sean Pauley            FR   More Than  7           31:16.3    4:20:48.9      6:22.8
   10   1229  Davis Spencer          FR   More Than  7           32:39.9    4:53:28.8      7:46.4

Spring Arbor    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 564  Team Score (times):    2:20:40.2   Average Time: 28:08.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1761  Nathan Stout           FR      63           63        26:55.6      26:55.6      2:02.1
    2   1762  Max Whittredge         SO      92          155        27:25.9      54:21.5      2:32.4
    3   1749  Deion Feldpausch       JR     129          284        28:26.9    1:22:48.5      3:33.5
    4   1757  Timothy Nelson         FR     139          423        28:48.7    1:51:37.2      3:55.2
    5   1747  Jimmy Colon            SO     141          564        29:02.9    2:20:40.2      4:09.5
    6   1758  Chad Piatt             FR     142          706        29:21.3    2:50:01.5      4:27.8
    7   1748  Justin Detgen          SO     148          854        29:44.9    3:19:46.5      4:51.5
    8   1753  Dylan Hamilton         SR   More Than  7           29:59.0    3:49:45.5      5:05.5
    9   1760  Trent Smith            SO   More Than  7           30:29.6    4:20:15.2      5:36.1
   10   1751  Ian Fulton             SR   More Than  7           30:59.0    4:51:14.3      6:05.6
   11   1755  Caleb Kriesch          FR   More Than  7           30:59.9    5:22:14.2      6:06.4
   12   1759  Gary Richardson        FR   More Than  7           31:01.2    5:53:15.4      6:07.7
   13   1763  Ryan Wirgau            JR   More Than  7           31:34.7    6:24:50.2      6:41.3
   14   1750  Jacob Fletcher         JR   More Than  7           31:36.7    6:56:26.9      6:43.3
   15   1756  Cameron Kyser          JR   More Than  7           32:04.9    7:28:31.8      7:11.4
   16   1754  Austin Jones           FR   More Than  7           34:57.7    8:03:29.6     10:04.3

Olivet    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 633  Team Score (times):    2:21:55.3   Average Time: 28:23.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1679  Kyle Markley           SO     110          110        27:51.1      27:51.1      2:57.6
    2   1681  Mark Smith             SR     127          237        28:26.3      56:17.4      3:32.8
    3   1682  Brad Thomas            SR     128          365        28:26.5    1:24:43.9      3:33.0
    4   1680  Kyle McDowell          FR     131          496        28:27.7    1:53:11.6      3:34.2
    5   1677  Ernesto Gutierrez      JR     137          633        28:43.7    2:21:55.3      3:50.2
    6   1676  Jaden Costa            SO     143          776        29:27.9    2:51:23.2      4:34.4
    7   1683  James Thurman          JR     151          927        30:19.0    3:21:42.2      5:25.5
    8   1678  Justin Maidlow         SO   More Than  7           31:30.7    3:53:12.9      6:37.2

Kalamazoo    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 719  Team Score (times):    2:31:06.9   Average Time: 30:13.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1520  Jackson Kelly          JR     102          102        27:34.3      27:34.3      2:40.8
    2   1524  Caleb Patton           JR     152          254        30:30.7      58:05.1      5:37.2
    3   1526  Austin Yunker          JR     154          408        30:53.1    1:28:58.2      5:59.6
    4   1519  Preston Grossling      SO     155          563        31:03.3    2:00:01.5      6:09.8
    5   1522  Sam Meyer              SO     156          719        31:05.4    2:31:06.9      6:11.9
    6   1523  Ian Nostrant           SO     160          879        34:25.0    3:05:31.9      9:31.5

Oakland CC    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 797  Team Score (times):    2:56:14.8   Average Time: 35:14.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1619  Taggart Tokie          SO     157          157        31:13.8      31:13.8      6:20.3
    2   1616  josh Phelps            SO     158          315        32:36.5    1:03:50.3      7:43.0
    3   1615  Paul Milhaildis        FR     159          474        33:23.1    1:37:13.5      8:29.7
    4   1618  donald sizemore        FR     161          635        39:29.3    2:16:42.8     14:35.8
    5   1614  Devin Jackson          FR     162          797        39:32.0    2:56:14.8     14:38.5
    6   1612  Chris Banks            FR     163          960        41:47.6    3:38:02.5     16:54.2
    7   1613  Dean Hubbert           FR     164         1124        42:32.5    4:20:35.1     17:39.1
    8   1617  donald Powell          FR   More Than  7           43:39.7    5:04:14.9     18:46.3

Concordia (Mich.)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1335  Adam DiMaggio          FR   Less Than  5           30:12.6      30:12.6      5:19.2
    2   1337  Dallas Haubenstricker  FR   Less Than  5           31:33.9    1:01:46.6      6:40.4
    3   1338  Ian Hay                SO   Less Than  5           32:47.2    1:34:33.8      7:53.8

Grace Christian University    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1448  Troy Sergey            JR   Less Than  5           35:02.2      35:02.2     10:08.7
    2   1446  Luke Olsen             FR   Less Than  5           37:18.3    1:12:20.5     12:24.8
    3   1445  Sabastian Greer        FR   Less Than  5           40:48.2    1:53:08.8     15:54.8

Jackson CC    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1507  JaCorey Dorsey         FR   Less Than  5           31:29.6      31:29.6      6:36.1
    2   1508  Bobby Hurley           FR   Less Than  5           32:49.2    1:04:18.8      7:55.7
    3   1509  Tyler Muckel           FR   Less Than  5           35:21.4    1:39:40.2     10:27.9

UNA-Northwood (Mich.)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1831  Trestin Mancillas-FinneSR   Less Than  5           28:05.2      28:05.2      3:11.7

Unattached    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1852  Carlee Stimpfel             Do Not Score           25:34.4      25:34.4      0:41.0
    2   1884  Clyde Anderson              Do Not Score           25:50.5      51:24.9      0:57.0
    3   1875  Morgan McGrew               Do Not Score           25:55.2    1:17:20.2      1:01.7
    4   1849  Matthew Boelens             Do Not Score           26:26.1    1:43:46.3      1:32.6
    5   1877  Evan Tanguay                Do Not Score           26:28.6    2:10:15.0      1:35.2
    6   1873  Samuel Auernhamer           Do Not Score           26:29.2    2:36:44.3      1:35.8
    7   1850  Dakota Hundley              Do Not Score           26:34.2    3:03:18.5      1:40.8
    8   1876  Brendan Parr                Do Not Score           26:34.5    3:29:53.1      1:41.1
    9   1853  Samuel Deardorff            Do Not Score           26:55.8    3:56:49.0      2:02.4
   10   1883  Zach Applegate              Do Not Score           27:12.8    4:24:01.8      2:19.4
   11   1882  Ryan Mangulabnan            Do Not Score           28:02.3    4:52:04.2      3:08.8

Red Cedar Running Club    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1854  Andrew Benkovsky            Do Not Score           25:31.1      25:31.1      0:37.6
    2   1861  Tom Windle                  Do Not Score           26:03.4      51:34.5      1:09.9
    3   1858  Andrew Mangiapane           Do Not Score           26:46.8    1:18:21.4      1:53.4
    4   1855  Bruce Baker                 Do Not Score           26:55.7    1:45:17.1      2:02.2
    5   1859  Nathan Schneider            Do Not Score           26:57.9    2:12:15.1      2:04.5