Licensed to DePauw University                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2018 Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational - 2/2/2018            
                    Hollensteiner Track; DePauw University                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T  7.69  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M  7.91  2/6/2015    Cidnei Johnson, Bellarmine                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chloe Lamenzo             FR Earlham                   8.28   1  10   
  2 Tamia Smith               FR Campbellsvil              8.31   1   8   
  3 Morgan Clarke             FR Franklin                  8.48   1   6   
  4 Sarah Miller              SO Franklin                  8.61   1   4   
  5 Emily Walker              FR Franklin                  8.66   2   2   
  6 Raven McCree              SO Earlham                   8.67   2   1   
  7 Aishat Sadiq              JR Earlham                   8.70   1 
  8 Teychiana Dornan          FR Campbellsvil              8.74   1 
  9 Taylor Myers              FR DePauw                    8.83   3 
 10 Kassidy West              JR Earlham                   8.97   1 
 11 Katie Gosser              SO Fontbonne                 9.03   2 
 12 CatiAdele Slater          FR Earlham                   9.13   2 
 13 Kassi Gilbert             SO Brescia                   9.27   2 
 14 Emily Bay                 FR Fontbonne                 9.29   2 
 15 Jaylah Jones              JR Fontbonne                 9.34   3 
 16 Kushbu Patel              FR Earlham                   9.34   2 
 17 Zarmina Khan              FR Earlham                   9.43   2 
 18 Elizabeth Cottingham      SO DePauw                   10.71   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 24.70  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M 25.05  2/7/2004    Genna Williams, Lindenwood U.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Clarke             FR Franklin                 27.77   1  10   
  2 Dakota Gates              FR Southern Ind             28.02   5   8   
  3 Ta'Neshya Allen           FR Campbellsvil             28.24   1   6   
  4 Ralen Campbell            FR Southern Ind             28.25   5   4   
  5 Tamia Smith               FR Campbellsvil             28.71   2   2   
  6 Cameron Etgen             SR DePauw                   28.73   2   1   
  7 Sarah Miller              SO Franklin                 28.89   1 
  8 Ja'Zell Woodard-Johnson   JR Campbellsvil             28.96   1 
  9 Raven McCree              SO Earlham                  29.20   3 
 10 Ellie Reece               FR DePauw                   29.24   3 
 11 Emily Walker              FR Franklin                 29.41   3 
 12 Annalee Wilson            SR Earlham                  30.48   3 
 13 Taylor Myers              FR DePauw                   30.52   4 
 14 Teychiana Dornan          FR Campbellsvil             30.67   2 
 15 Kushbu Patel              FR Earlham                  31.19   4 
 16 Esther Mano               FR Earlham                  31.24   5 
 17 Aishat Sadiq              JR Earlham                  31.54   1 
 18 Emily Schabes             SO DePauw                   31.59   3 
 19 CatiAdele Slater          FR Earlham                  31.77   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 55.47  3/15/2003   Amber James, Wheaton (Mass.)                
        Meet: M 58.49  2/3/2007    Cicely Wattley, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leilah Hicks              FR Earlham                1:02.11   1  10   
  2 Hailey Beel               FR Earlham                1:07.26   1   8   
  3 Michaela Sebastian        JR Campbellsvil           1:08.82   2   6   
  4 Kayla Sheldon             SO Fontbonne              1:10.11   2   4   
  5 Lacey Siderewicz          SO Franklin               1:12.30   1   2   
  6 Daisha Edelen             FR Campbellsvil           1:12.57   2   1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 2:09.24  3/13/2010   Emily Schudrowitz, St. Norbert            
        Meet: M 2:16.14  2/6/2009    Bethany Davies, Cedarville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melina Gryschka           SR Southern Ind           2:22.49   1  10   
  2 Kate Henrickson           JR Southern Ind           2:24.26   1   8   
  3 Jasmine Lorenzana         FR Earlham                2:29.02   1   6   
  4 Amanda Moore              FR Southern Ind           2:31.05   1   4   
  5 Megan Hut                 SR Earlham                2:35.04   1   2   
  6 Jayla Callens             SO Franklin               2:36.98   1   1   
  7 Miranda Rzendzian         SO Campbellsvil           2:43.20   2 
  8 Breanna Barger            FR St. Mary-of-           2:43.75   3 
  9 Maggie Parrish            FR Campbellsvil           2:50.11   3 
 10 Elise Shainfeld           JR Campbellsvil           2:52.17   2 
 11 Shabnam Fayyaz            SO Earlham                2:52.19   2 
 12 Abby Wicke                SR Campbellsvil           2:52.88   2 
 13 Sophie Pickering          FR Earlham                2:53.31   2 
 14 Mia Kaplan                SR Earlham                2:54.73   1 
 15 Jemayla Nelsonwood        JR Earlham                3:01.21   2 
 16 Olivia Napier             SO Campbellsvil           3:03.09   2 
 17 Celine Hornick            FR St. Mary-of-           3:04.53   3 
 18 Ashlie Carpenter          FR Brescia                3:05.08   2 
 19 Emma Ramalingam           FR Earlham                3:05.83   2 
 20 Makenzie Jackson          JR Brescia                3:07.93   3 
 21 Caitlin Gage              FR Campbellsvil           3:12.59   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 4:50.20  3/13/2010   Marie Borner, Bethel (Minn.)              
        Meet: M 4:59.26  2/7/2004    Heather Cooksey, Southern Indiana         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison Rollins           JR Southern Ind           5:22.19   10   
  2 Micalah Booher            JR Southern Ind           5:27.39    8   
  3 Ana Sosa-Ebert            FR Earlham                5:32.45    6   
  4 Sarah Hamilton            JR Southern Ind           5:35.39    4   
  5 Allyson Watson            SR Southern Ind           5:36.43  
  6 Gabrielle Coffing         JR DePauw                 5:37.65    2   
  7 Tori Flowers              SO DePauw                 5:39.24    1   
  8 Joslyn Fox                FR DePauw                 6:01.07  
  9 Madeline Jones            FR Brescia                6:01.40  
 10 Meghan Yencer             JR Franklin               6:11.44  
 11 Madeleine Correll         FR Franklin               6:35.20  
 12 Eliza Balch               SR Earlham                6:37.24  
 13 Ashlie Carpenter          FR Brescia                6:37.46  
 14 Caitlin Gage              FR Campbellsvil           6:47.53  
 15 Makenzie Jackson          JR Brescia                6:59.40  
 16 Jennifer Maxwell          SO Campbellsvil           7:08.08  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T  9:44.72  3/1/2009    Laura Rolf, Valparaiso                   
        Meet: M 10:13.20  2/6/2009    Nicole Santos, Cedarville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Lawhorn            SO Southern Ind          10:55.43   10   
  2 Allyson Watson            SR Southern Ind          11:19.15    8   
  3 Ana Sosa-Ebert            FR Earlham               11:21.26    6   
  4 Meghan Hennessey          SR DePauw                11:31.26    4   
  5 Grace Esterline           FR Franklin              11:34.44    2   
  6 Riley Hickman             SO DePauw                11:36.02    1   
  7 Rachel Bowden             SR Franklin              11:38.76  
  8 Miranda Coats             JR Southern Ind          11:39.56  
  9 Mairead Blatner           FR Earlham               11:54.51  
 10 Nana Norimoto             FR DePauw                11:56.14  
 11 Madeline Jones            FR Brescia               11:59.34  
 12 Lindsey Gearin            FR Earlham               12:16.41  
 13 Pia Ocvirk                FR DePauw                12:39.41  
 14 Victoria Trezona          JR Earlham               13:03.88  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
       Track: T  8.63  3/1/2009    Cassandra Lloyd, Wright State               
        Meet: M  9.33  2/3/2012    Nora Bowe, Bellarmine                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsey Bowling            JR Franklin                 10.07   10   
  2 Ta'Neshya Allen           FR Campbellsvil             10.21    8   
  3 Michaela Sebastian        JR Campbellsvil             11.36    6   
  4 Jaylah Jones              JR Fontbonne                12.29    4   
  5 Katie Gosser              SO Fontbonne                12.54    2   
  6 Emily Bay                 FR Fontbonne                12.80    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       Track: T 1:41.51  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
        Meet: M 1:44.04  2/5/2005    Missouri Baptist University, Mo.  Baptist 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Earlham  'A'                                        1:51.99   10   
  2 Franklin  'A'                                       1:53.93    8   
  3 DePauw  'A'                                         1:56.90    6   
  4 Fontbonne  'A'                                      2:04.49    4   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       Track: T 3:45.01  3/15/2003   Wheaton (Mass.), Wheaton (Mass.)          
                         Smith, Williams-Judge, Bromell, James             
        Meet: M 3:58.77  2/1/2008    Dayton, Dayton                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southern Indiana  'A'                               4:18.15   10   
  2 Earlham  'A'                                        4:25.92    8   
  3 Fontbonne  'A'                                      4:52.06    6   
  4 Earlham  'B'                                        5:19.30  
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
       Track: T 11:41.66  3/15/2003   Wartburg, Wartburg                       
                          Holubar, Olson, Tiernan, Buttry                   
        Meet: M 12:36.11  2/5/2005    Bellarmine University, Bellarmine        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Earlham  'A'                                       13:59.73   10   
  2 DePauw  'A'                                        14:05.63    8   
  3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods  'A'                         14:07.52    6   
  4 Campbellsville  'A'                                14:14.68    4   
  5 Fontbonne  'A'                                     15:46.18    2   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 1.76m  3/14/2003   Kim Deprez, Geneseo State                   
        Meet: M 1.75m  2/3/2012    Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Wilson              SO DePauw                   1.53m    5-00.25  10   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O    O   XP 
  2 Hunter Fields             FR Franklin                 1.48m    4-10.25   8   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Esther Mano               FR Earlham                     NH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       Track: T 4.30m  2/6/2010    Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
        Meet: M  9-00  2/9/2002    Kelly Zelienga, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Annalee Wilson            SR Earlham                  3.03m    9-11.25  10   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Rylie Smith               SO Southern Ind             2.88m    9-05.25   8   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Colleen Gosser            SO Fontbonne                   NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 5.87m  2/11/2006   Sherlonda Johnson, Wisconsin-Milwaukee      
        Meet: M 5.78m  2/6/2009    Jessica Merriweather, Rend Lake             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Bowling            JR Franklin                 4.89m   16-00.50  10   
      4.73m  FOUL  4.83m  4.50m  FOUL  4.89m
  2 Ralen Campbell            FR Southern Ind             4.83m   15-10.25   8   
      4.64m  4.65m  4.83m  4.71m  4.83m  4.78m
  3 Tamia Smith               FR Campbellsvil             4.83m   15-10.25   6   
      4.16m  4.35m  4.43m  4.19m  4.83m  4.70m
  4 Chloe Lamenzo             FR Earlham                  4.58m   15-00.50   4   
      4.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.58m
  5 Morgan Clarke             FR Franklin                 4.56m   14-11.50   2   
      4.56m  4.15m  4.01m  4.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Esther Mano               FR Earlham                  4.39m   14-05.00   1   
      4.38m  4.39m  4.30m  3.64m  3.83m  4.04m
  7 Kassidy West              JR Earlham                  4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.37m  4.29m  FOUL  FOUL  4.22m  FOUL
  8 Daisha Edelen             FR Campbellsvil             4.30m   14-01.25 
      FOUL  4.30m  4.15m  3.82m  4.24m  4.21m
  9 Kassi Gilbert             SO Brescia                  4.23m   13-10.50 
      4.23m  3.80m  4.05m  3.81m  4.02m  3.68m
 10 Ta'Neshya Allen           FR Campbellsvil             4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.18m  3.92m  4.05m           
 11 Katie Gosser              SO Fontbonne                4.12m   13-06.25 
      3.85m  3.95m  4.12m           
 12 Jaylah Jones              JR Fontbonne                3.89m   12-09.25 
      3.65m  3.89m  3.42m           
 13 Colleen Gosser            SO Fontbonne                3.30m   10-10.00 
      3.19m  3.30m  3.07m           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 12.37m  3/15/2003   LaNeatra Johnson, Christopher Newport      
        Meet: M 11.57m  2/7/2004    Doreen Nagawa, Wilmington                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chloe Lamenzo             FR Earlham                 10.99m   36-00.75  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.33m  FOUL  10.99m
  2 Ja'Zell Woodard-Johnson   JR Campbellsvil            10.46m   34-04.00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.46m  9.95m  10.21m  10.18m
  3 Kelsey Bowling            JR Franklin                10.22m   33-06.50   6   
      9.26m  10.12m  9.98m  9.82m  9.70m  10.22m
  4 Kassi Gilbert             SO Brescia                  8.72m   28-07.50   4   
      8.72m  FOUL  8.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
       Track: T 15.51m  3/15/2003   Healy Thompson, Williams                   
        Meet: M 15.43m  2/5/2011    Felisha Johnson, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sierra Moore              FR Fontbonne               12.12m   39-09.25  10   
      11.30m  10.54m  10.98m  10.71m  11.66m  12.12m
  2 Brianna Harman            JR Campbellsvil            10.85m   35-07.25   8   
      10.07m  9.84m  9.53m  10.85m  10.29m  10.71m
  3 Mimi Chinn                FR Brescia                 10.32m   33-10.25   6   
      10.30m  FOUL  FOUL  10.32m  9.91m  FOUL
  4 Deja Thompson             SR Campbellsvil             9.93m   32-07.00   4   
      9.80m  9.87m  9.89m  9.93m  9.49m  9.68m
  5 Hunter Fields             FR Franklin                 9.53m   31-03.25   2   
      9.36m  9.53m  9.49m  9.38m  8.96m  9.19m
  6 Katelyn Young             FR Campbellsvil             9.53m   31-03.25   1   
      8.12m  8.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.53m
  7 Mackenze Daniel           SO Fontbonne                9.28m   30-05.50 
      FOUL  8.83m  9.02m  9.05m  9.23m  9.28m
  8 Jasmin Green              SO Campbellsvil             9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  8.65m  8.42m  8.19m  8.46m  7.65m
  9 Amelia Tregoning          FR Fontbonne                8.56m   28-01.00 
      FOUL  7.54m  8.43m  8.00m  8.42m  8.56m
 10 Jordan Blemker            FR Brescia                  8.00m   26-03.00 
      6.28m  FOUL  8.00m         
 11 Emily Bay                 FR Fontbonne                7.63m   25-00.50 
      6.46m  6.27m  7.63m         
 12 Jaylah Jones              JR Fontbonne                6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.73m  FOUL  6.70m         
 13 Katie Gosser              SO Fontbonne                6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  6.30m  6.37m         
 14 Raven McCree              SO Earlham                  6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  FOUL  5.91m         
 15 Brittany Lear             FR Brescia                  5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.47m  5.44m  5.67m         
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
       Track: T 22.62m  2/5/2011    Felisha Johnson, Indiana Stat              
        Meet: M 22.62m  2/5/2011    Felisha Johnson, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jasmin Green              SO Campbellsvil            13.61m   44-08.00  10   
      13.48m  FOUL  12.26m  13.50m  13.61m  12.62m
  2 Deja Thompson             SR Campbellsvil            12.57m   41-03.00   8   
      FOUL  12.04m  12.01m  FOUL  FOUL  12.57m
  3 Laura Worthington         JR Franklin                12.26m   40-02.75   6   
      11.36m  12.26m  FOUL  11.50m  12.13m  FOUL
  4 Brianna Harman            JR Campbellsvil            12.12m   39-09.25   4   
      FOUL  12.12m  FOUL  11.45m  11.07m  10.64m
  5 Sierra Moore              FR Fontbonne               12.10m   39-08.50   2   
      11.34m  12.10m  11.42m  10.95m  10.28m  10.49m
  6 Mackenze Daniel           SO Fontbonne               11.64m   38-02.25   1   
      FOUL  10.60m  11.64m  11.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Katelyn Young             FR Campbellsvil            11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.55m  10.83m  11.33m  10.97m  10.96m  FOUL
  8 Amelia Tregoning          FR Fontbonne               10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.27m  8.80m  10.11m  9.38m  9.75m  8.61m
  9 Emily Bay                 FR Fontbonne                9.67m   31-08.75 
      FOUL  8.35m  9.67m  9.14m  FOUL  FOUL
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Earlham                    102        2) Southern Indiana          100   
    3) Campbellsville              90        4) Franklin                   79   
    5) Fontbonne                   36        6) DePauw                     33   
    7) Brescia                     10        8) St. Mary-of-the-Woods       6